|
Post by dark sister on Jan 28, 2017 23:00:17 GMT -5
Rate the S5 episodes from best to worst and let's see how we all compare
1) No Sanctuary 2) Strangers 3) Four Walls and Roof 4) Consumed 5) Self Help 6) Them 7) What Happened and What's Going On 8) The Distance 9) Try 10) Conquer 11) Spend 12) Remember 13) Forget 14) Crossed 15) Coda 16) Slabtown
|
|